Programmation
wording/wrd_img_5005_1.png
Vidéos
Restaurant
Espace Pro
Groupes et entreprises
Liens & Partenaires
Info Pratiques
Achetez vos places ici
samedi 13 février
19H30 & 21H30
Helen Sung Quartet
samedi 13 février
23H45
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
dimanche 14 février
19H30 & 21H30
Mélina Tobiana > Soirée de la St Valentin !
mardi 16 février
19H30 & 21H30
Nicolas Viccaro
mercredi 17 février
19H30 & 21H30
Julie Saury Trio
jeudi 18 février
19H30 & 21H30
Fred Nardin & Jon Boutellier Quartet
vendredi 19 février
19H30 & 21H30
Fred Nardin & Jon Boutellier Quartet
vendredi 19 février
23H45
"Happy Music" avec Jiggy Jon
samedi 20 février
19H30 & 21H30
Xavier Desandre Navarre
samedi 20 février
23H45
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
lundi 22 février
19H30 & 21H30
Stéphane Kerecki Quartet
mardi 23 février
19H30 & 21H30
Eric Alexander / Vincent Herring Quintet
mercredi 24 février
19H30 & 21H30
Eric Alexander / Vincent Herring Quintet
jeudi 25 février
19H30 & 21H30
AWAKE
vendredi 26 février
19H30 & 21H30
Jamison Ross
vendredi 26 février
23H45
"Happy Music" avec Jiggy Jon
samedi 27 février
19H30 & 21H30
Jamison Ross
samedi 27 février
23H45
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
lundi 29 février
19H30 & 21H30
Spike Wilner
mardi 01 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Médéric Collignon et le Jus de Bocse
mercredi 02 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Médéric Collignon et le Jus de Bocse
jeudi 03 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Ligne Sud Trio
vendredi 04 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Jeb Patton Trio
samedi 05 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Alex Terrier European Quintet
lundi 07 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Eric Legnini New Trio
mardi 08 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Eric Legnini New Trio
mercredi 09 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Emile Parisien Quartet
jeudi 10 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Vincent Payen "Leeway"
vendredi 11 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Eli Degibri Quartet
samedi 12 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Frank Woeste
lundi 14 mars
19H30 & 21H30
The Legendary Johnny O'Neal
mardi 15 mars
19H30 & 21H30
The Legendary Johnny O'Neal
mercredi 16 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Harold Lopez-Nussa & Alune Wade
jeudi 17 mars
19H30
Harold Lopez-Nussa & Alune Wade
jeudi 17 mars
21H30
Harold Lopez-Nussa & Alune Wade
vendredi 18 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Makaya McCraven Quartet
samedi 19 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Ralph Alessi
lundi 21 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Ryan Keberle & Catharsis
mardi 22 mars
19H30
Sophie Darly
mercredi 23 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Champian Fulton Trio
jeudi 24 mars
19H30 & 21H30
The Glossy Sisters
vendredi 25 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Gaël Horellou Quartet
lundi 28 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Matthew Stevens Trio
mardi 29 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Perchaud/Moreaux/Rossy
mercredi 30 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Perchaud/Moreaux/Rossy
jeudi 31 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Lou Tavano
vendredi 01 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Lou Tavano
samedi 02 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Lou Tavano
vendredi 08 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Logan Richardson
samedi 09 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Logan Richardson
mercredi 13 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Tonbruket
X